HOME » SPEELLIJST

SPEELLIJSTEN

 

 

2022

In januari stonden 15 optredens die allemaal zijn gecanceld.

 

5/2    Bende van Beuving - Alphen a/d/ Rijn

11/2  So Long Cohen - Barneveld

13/2   met Annemiek van Bussel - Zwolle

17/2   So Long Cohen - Joure

24/2  Trio BalseMien - Zwolle

27/2   met Annemiek van Bussel - Emmeloord

 

9/3      Trio BalseMien - Zwolle (middag)

10/3          idem                           

11/3    So Long Cohen - Hoogeveen

12/3      idem - Delden

18/3   Bende van Beuving - Putten

25/3   Bende van Beuving - Heerde            

26/3   met Annemiek van Bussel - Moerkapelle (middag)

26/3   So Long Cohen - Papendrecht (avond)

28/3   Trio BalseMien - Zwolle (middag)

31/3    So Long Cohen  -  Panningen

 

1/4     Bende van Beuving - Utrecht

2/4         idem - Reek

4/4     met Janpieter Boudens e.a. - Zwolle (ochtend)

7/4      Bende van Beuving - Leusden (duo)

8/4      Bende van Beuving - Franeker

11/4    met Janpieter Boudens e.a. - Zwolle (ochtend)

11/4    Bende van Beuving (duo) - besloten in Ommen (avond)

12/4         idem

13/4         idem

13/4    Trio BalseMien - Zwolle (middag)

18/4    met Janpieter Boudens e.a. - Zwolle (ochtend en middag)

21/4     So Long Cohen - Nunspeet

22/4    met Janpieter Boudens e.a. - Zwolle (ochtend en middag)

23/4    So Long Cohen - Hardenberg

24/4    Frion Festival Zwolle - repetitiedag

28/4    So Long Cohen - Voorschoten

 

1/5     met Annemiek van Bussel - Hoogkarspel

2/5      privé geblokt

7/5     Bende van Beuving (duo) - Zevenbergen

13/5      idem - Zwolle Zuid

16/5    privé geblokt

22/5    Frion Festival Zwolle

24/5   met Ariane Greep - Oosterbeek

25/5   met Annemiek van Bussel - Zwolle

 

3/6      Bende van Beuving (duo) - Vorden

7/6     Trio BalseMien - Zwolle (ochtend + middag)

26/6    met Annemiek van Bussel  (Meisjes van 50) - Hattem

 

10/7   met Ariane Greep - Harderwijk

18/7   t/m   22/7        privé geblokt

 

29/8   So Long Cohen / Bende van Beuving - preview -  Vroomshoop

 

6/9    Trio BalseMien - Zwolle (Berkumstede)

7/9    Trio BalseMien - Zwolle (Fermate)

9/9    Bende van Beuving - IJsselstein

10/9   met Annemiek van Bussel - Steenwijk

17/9  Trio BalseMien - Zwolle (middag)

18/9     privé geblokt

22/9   met Janpieter Boudens - Zwolle

24/9   Bende van Beuving - Son en Breugel

30/9   So Long Cohen - Hendrik Ido Ambacht

 

8/10     So Long Cohen - Veendam

11/10   Bende van Beuving (duo) - Zaandam (matinee)

15/10   Bende van Beuving - Eibergen

21/10   met Stichting Suus en Janpieter Boudens - Zalk

22/10           idem

26/10   Trio BalseMien - Zwolle

29/10   So Long Cohen - Denekamp

 

4/11     So Long Cohen - Enschede

5/11     Smartlappenfestival Zwolle

11/11   Bende van Beuving - Nijkerk

12/11   So Long Cohen - Oosterbeek (optie)

16/11   t/m   20/11    met Stichting Suus en Janpieter Boudens - Zwolle

24/11   t/m   27/11                  idem

 

10/12   So Long Cohen - Silvolde

12/12   Bende van Beuving - Doetinchem (optie)

17/12    So Long Cohen - Vroomshoop

21/12         idem - Venray

 

2023

 

7/1      So Long Cohen - Hellevoetsluis

14/1   Bende van Beuving - Ruurlo

21/1      idem - Dedemsvaart

27/1    So Long Cohen - Oldenzaal

28/1        idem - Zeewolde

 

4/2      Bende van Beuving - Vught

10/2   So Long Cohen - Goor

11/2    Bende van Beuving - Hoevelaken

17/2         idem - Heech

 

4/3      So Long Cohen - Warmond

11/3          idem - Wissenkerke

 

12/4     So Long Cohen - IJmuiden (schouwburg Velsen)

15/4           idem - Heiloo

18/4           idem - Gorinchem

22/4     Bende van Beuving- Lieshout

 

12/5    Bende van Beuving - Nunspeet

13/5           idem  -  Zevenaar

21/5    Frionfestival - Zwolle (optie)

 

4/11    Smartlappenfestival Zwolle